Skip to content
🇺🇸 Free US shipping over $99 · 30-day fit guarantee
ShopBy heightInsolesFit guideSupport
6FT CLUB
By height
Maximum boost2.4 to 3.0 inNatural boost2.0 to 2.4 inInsoles0.5 to 2.4 in, adjustable
By style
Chelsea bootsLace bootsSneakersDress shoesNew arrivals
By occasion
CasualFormalNight outOutdoorsAthletic
Formal
Formal
Shop the collection
Westbridge Suede
Westbridge Suede
2.8 in lift
By style
Chelsea bootsLace bootsSneakersDress shoesNew arrivals
By occasion
CasualFormalNight outOutdoorsAthletic
Maximum boost2.4 to 3.0 inNatural boost2.0 to 2.4 inInsoles0.5 to 2.4 in, adjustable
InsolesFit guideSupport
Formal
Formal
Shop the collection
Westbridge Suede
Westbridge Suede
2.8 in lift
Home / Intellectual Property
INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY

Virtual Patent & Trademark Marking

This page is intended to serve as notice under 35 U.S.C. § 287(a).

Patents

The following 6FT Club products, and the packaging in which they are sold, may be covered by one or more of the patents and pending patent applications listed below.

Jurisdiction Registration
United States Patent No. D8522486S
United States Application No. 29/788,325
European Union Patent No. 008551287
European Union Application No. RCD 008527998
China Patent No. 304960253S
China Application No. DIM210308

Trademarks

6FT CLUB® and associated marks are protected by one or more of the following trademark registrations.

Jurisdiction Registration
United States Trademark No. 5352026
United States Trademark No. 5769244
United States Trademark No. 6304404
United Kingdom Trademark No. UK00003645491
European Union Trademark No. EUTM018476992
China Trademark No. 39925413

Unauthorized use, reproduction, or imitation of any 6FT CLUB patent, trademark, or trade dress is strictly prohibited and may result in legal action. Questions about this notice can be directed to help@6ftclub.com.

6FT CLUB

Discreet, full-grain height-increase shoes for men. Handcrafted in small batches. Designed in Los Angeles, built on insole engineering we've refined since 2016.

American Express Apple Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Visa
Shop
FootwearInsolesBy heightBy occasionNew arrivals
Help
Size guideShippingReturns and exchangesFit guaranteeContact
About
Our storyMaterials & craftsmanshipBlogsCreator programIntellectual propertyPrivacy policyTerms of service
© 2026 6FT CLUB1013 S Los Angeles St, 8th floor, Los Angeles, CA 90015help@6ftclub.com
Size
Visit product page
Your cart · 0
Your cart is reserved for 09:59.
Your cart is empty
Your cart is empty.
Customers also considered
6FT ORIGINAL
6FT ORIGINAL
2.4" lift · $29.99 $44.95
6FT Next Level
6FT Next Level
1.75" lift · $29.99 $44.95
Blackstons
Blackstons
2.8" lift · $149.99
Executive Black
Executive Black
2.8" lift · $149.99
Montaro Dune
Montaro Dune
2.8" lift · $149
Dom Nocturne
Dom Nocturne
2.4" lift · $149.99 $159
Beaumont Shores
Beaumont Shores
2.4" lift · $139.99 $159
Westbridge Suede
Westbridge Suede
2.8" lift · $149.99 $179.99
Drakke Noir
Drakke Noir
2.4" lift · $139.99 $159
Savings $0
Subtotal $0
AMERICAN EXPRESSAPPLE PAYGOOGLE PAYMASTERPAYPALSHOPIFY PAYVISA